xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96632
Train Number TL34
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala01:01 PM
0 km
Ambivili01:09 PM
 
Shahad01:12 PM
 
Kalyan01:17 PM
 
Thakurli01:22 PM
 
Dombivili01:25 PM
 
Kopar01:28 PM
 
Diva01:33 PM
 
Mumbra01:37 PM
 
Kalwa01:43 PM
 
Thane01:47 PM
 
Mulund01:51 PM
 
Nahur01:54 PM
 
Bhandup01:57 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:00 PM
 
Vikhroli02:03 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:07 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:10 PM
 
Kurla02:13 PM
 
Sion02:17 PM
 
Matunga02:20 PM
 
Dadar02:24 PM
 
Parel02:27 PM
 
Currey Road02:30 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:32 PM
 
Byculla02:34 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:37 PM
 
Masjid02:40 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer