xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 03:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96635
Train Number TL37
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:20 PM
 
 
Masjid03:23 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:25 PM
 
 
Byculla03:28 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:32 PM
 
 
Parel03:35 PM
 
 
Dadar03:38 PM
 
 
Matunga03:41 PM
 
 
Sion03:44 PM
 
 
Kurla03:48 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:51 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:54 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:58 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:01 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:04 PM
 
 
Nahur04:07 PM
 
 
Mulund04:10 PM
 
 
Thane04:15 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:19 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:25 PM
 
 
Diva04:29 PM
 
 
Kopar04:34 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:37 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:41 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:47 PM
 
 
Shahad04:51 PM
 
 
Ambivili04:54 PM
 
 
Titwala05:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer