xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96636
Train Number TL38
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala01:51 PM
 
0 km
Ambivili01:59 PM
 
 
Shahad02:02 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:08 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:14 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:17 PM
 
 
Kopar02:20 PM
 
 
Diva02:25 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:29 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:35 PM
 
 
Thane02:39 PM
 
 
Mulund02:44 PM
 
 
Nahur02:47 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:50 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:53 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:56 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:00 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:03 PM
 
 
Kurla03:06 PM
 
 
Sion03:10 PM
 
 
Matunga03:13 PM
 
 
Dadar03:17 PM
 
 
Parel03:20 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:23 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:25 PM
 
 
Byculla03:27 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:30 PM
 
 
Masjid03:33 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer