xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai CST at 02:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96638
Train Number TL40
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala02:44 PM
 
Ambivili02:52 PM
 
Shahad02:55 PM
 
Kalyan03:00 PM
 
Thakurli03:05 PM
 
Dombivili03:08 PM
 
Kopar03:11 PM
 
Diva03:16 PM
 
Mumbra03:20 PM
 
Kalwa03:26 PM
0 km
Thane03:31 PM
 
Mulund03:36 PM
 
Nahur03:39 PM
 
Bhandup03:42 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:45 PM
 
Vikhroli03:48 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:52 PM
 
Vidhyavihar03:55 PM
 
Kurla03:58 PM
 
Sion04:02 PM
 
Matunga04:05 PM
 
Dadar04:09 PM
 
Parel04:12 PM
 
Currey Road04:15 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:17 PM
 
Byculla04:19 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:22 PM
 
Masjid04:25 PM
 
Mumbai CST04:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer