xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96640
Train Number TL42
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala03:05 PM
 
Ambivili03:13 PM
 
Shahad03:16 PM
 
Kalyan03:22 PM
 
Thakurli03:26 PM
 
Dombivili03:29 PM
 
Kopar03:32 PM
 
Diva03:37 PM
 
Mumbra03:41 PM
 
Kalwa03:47 PM
0 km
Thane03:51 PM
 
Mulund03:56 PM
 
Nahur03:59 PM
 
Bhandup04:02 PM
 
Kanjurmarg04:05 PM
 
Vikhroli04:08 PM
 
Ghatkopar04:12 PM
 
Vidhyavihar04:15 PM
 
Kurla04:18 PM
 
Sion04:22 PM
 
Matunga04:25 PM
 
Dadar04:29 PM
 
Parel04:32 PM
 
Currey Road04:35 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:37 PM
 
Byculla04:39 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:42 PM
 
Masjid04:45 PM
 
Mumbai CST04:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer