xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 06:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96641
Train Number TL47
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:34 PM
 
 
Masjid06:37 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:39 PM
 
 
Byculla06:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:46 PM
 
 
Parel06:49 PM
 
 
Dadar06:52 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:55 PM
 
 
Sion06:58 PM
 
 
Kurla07:02 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:12 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:18 PM
 
 
Nahur07:21 PM
 
 
Mulund07:25 PM
 
 
Thane07:30 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:35 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:41 PM
 
 
Diva07:45 PM
 
 
Kopar07:50 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:53 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:57 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:03 PM
 
 
Shahad08:07 PM
 
 
Ambivili08:10 PM
 
 
Titwala08:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer