xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 10:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96649
Train Number TL61
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:00 PM
 
 
Masjid10:03 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:05 PM
 
 
Byculla10:08 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:12 PM
 
 
Parel10:15 PM
 
 
Dadar10:18 PM
 
 
Matunga10:21 PM
 
 
Sion10:24 PM
 
 
Kurla10:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:31 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:34 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:38 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:41 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:44 PM
 
 
Nahur10:47 PM
 
 
Mulund10:50 PM
 
 
Thane10:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:01 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:07 PM
 
 
Diva11:11 PM
 
 
Kopar11:16 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:20 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:24 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:30 PM
 
 
Shahad11:34 PM
 
 
Ambivili11:37 PM
 
 
Titwala11:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer