xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai CST at 09:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96652
Train Number TL62
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala09:00 PM
 
Ambivili09:08 PM
 
Shahad09:11 PM
 
Kalyan09:16 PM
 
Thakurli09:21 PM
 
Dombivili09:24 PM
 
Kopar09:27 PM
 
Diva09:32 PM
 
Mumbra09:36 PM
 
Kalwa09:42 PM
 
Thane09:46 PM
 
Mulund09:51 PM
 
Nahur09:54 PM
 
Bhandup09:57 PM
 
Kanjurmarg10:00 PM
 
Vikhroli10:03 PM
 
Ghatkopar10:07 PM
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:10 PM
2km
Kurla10:13 PM
 
Sion10:17 PM
 
Matunga10:20 PM
 
Dadar10:24 PM
 
Parel10:27 PM
 
Currey Road10:30 PM
 
Chinchpokli10:32 PM
 
Byculla10:34 PM
 
Sandurst Road10:37 PM
 
Masjid10:40 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer