xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai CST at 09:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96654
Train Number TL64
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala09:24 PM
 
 
Ambivili09:32 PM
 
 
Shahad09:35 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:40 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:45 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:48 PM
 
 
Kopar09:51 PM
 
 
Diva09:56 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:00 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:06 PM
 
 
Thane10:10 PM
 
 
Mulund10:15 PM
 
 
Nahur10:18 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:21 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:24 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:27 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:31 PM
 
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:34 PM
 
2km
Kurla10:37 PM
 
 
Sion10:41 PM
 
 
Matunga10:44 PM
 
 
Dadar10:48 PM
 
 
Parel10:51 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:54 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:56 PM
 
 
Byculla10:59 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:02 PM
 
 
Masjid11:05 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer