Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96656 |
Train Number | TL66 |
Starting From | Titwala(TL) |
Ending At | Mumbai CST |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
0 km | Titwala | 10:06 PM | |
Ambivili | 10:14 PM | ||
Shahad | 10:17 PM | ||
Kalyan | 10:22 PM | ||
Thakurli | 10:28 PM | ||
Dombivili | 10:31 PM | ||
Kopar | 10:34 PM | ||
Diva | 10:39 PM | ||
Mumbra | 10:43 PM | ||
Kalwa | 10:49 PM | ||
Thane | 10:53 PM | ||
Mulund | 10:58 PM | ||
Nahur | 11:01 PM | ||
39km | Bhandup | 11:04 PM | |
Kanjurmarg | 11:07 PM | ||
Vikhroli | 11:10 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 11:14 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 11:17 PM | ||
Kurla | 11:20 PM | ||
Sion | 11:24 PM | ||
Matunga | 11:27 PM | ||
Dadar | 11:31 PM | ||
Parel | 11:34 PM | ||
Currey Road | 11:37 PM | ||
Chinchpokli | 11:39 PM | ||
Byculla | 11:42 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 11:45 PM | ||
Masjid | 11:48 PM | ||
Mumbai CST | 11:52 PM |