xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 08:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97027
Train Number K17
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:12 AM
 
Masjid08:15 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:17 AM
 
Byculla08:20 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:22 AM
 
Currey Road08:24 AM
 
Parel08:27 AM
 
Dadar08:30 AM
 
Matunga08:33 AM
0 km
Sion08:36 AM
 
Kurla08:40 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:43 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:46 AM
 
Vikhroli08:50 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:53 AM
 
Bhandup08:56 AM
 
Nahur08:59 AM
 
Mulund09:02 AM
 
Thane09:07 AM
 
Kalwa09:11 AM
 
Mumbra09:17 AM
 
Diva09:21 AM
 
Kopar09:26 AM
 
Dombivili09:29 AM
 
Thakurli09:33 AM
 
Kalyan09:39 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer