xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 08:49 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97031
Train Number K25
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:49 AM
 
Masjid08:52 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:54 AM
 
Byculla08:57 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:59 AM
 
Currey Road09:01 AM
 
Parel09:04 AM
 
Dadar09:07 AM
 
Matunga09:10 AM
 
Sion09:13 AM
 
Kurla09:17 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:20 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:24 AM
 
Vikhroli09:28 AM
 
Kanjurmarg09:31 AM
 
Bhandup09:34 AM
 
Nahur09:37 AM
 
Mulund09:40 AM
 
Thane09:45 AM
 
Kalwa09:49 AM
 
Mumbra09:55 AM
 
Diva09:59 AM
 
Kopar10:04 AM
 
Dombivili10:07 AM
 
Thakurli10:11 AM
 
Kalyan10:17 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer