xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Kurla at 10:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97038
Train Number CK2
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Kurla
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan10:41 AM
 
Thakurli10:47 AM
 
Dombivili10:50 AM
 
Kopar10:53 AM
 
Diva10:58 AM
 
Mumbra11:02 AM
 
Kalwa11:08 AM
 
Thane11:12 AM
 
Mulund11:16 AM
 
Nahur11:19 AM
 
Bhandup11:22 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:25 AM
 
Vikhroli11:28 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:32 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:35 AM
 
Kurla11:39 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer