xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97042
Train Number K50
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan11:00 AM
 
Thakurli11:06 AM
 
Dombivili11:09 AM
 
Kopar11:12 AM
 
Diva11:17 AM
 
Mumbra11:21 AM
 
Kalwa11:27 AM
 
Thane11:31 AM
 
Mulund11:36 AM
 
Nahur11:39 AM
 
Bhandup11:42 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:45 AM
 
Vikhroli11:48 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:52 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:55 AM
 
 
Kurla11:58 AM
 
 
Sion12:02 PM
 
 
Matunga12:05 PM
 
 
Dadar12:09 PM
 
 
Parel12:12 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:15 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:17 PM
 
 
Byculla12:19 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:22 PM
 
 
Masjid12:25 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer