xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 10:14 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97043
Train Number K37
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:14 AM
 
 
Masjid10:17 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:19 AM
 
 
Byculla10:22 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:24 AM
 
 
Currey Road10:26 AM
 
 
Parel10:29 AM
 
 
Dadar10:32 AM
 
 
Matunga10:35 AM
 
 
Sion10:38 AM
 
 
Kurla10:42 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:45 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:48 AM
 
 
Vikhroli10:52 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:55 AM
 
 
Bhandup10:58 AM
 
 
Nahur11:01 AM
 
 
Mulund11:04 AM
 
 
Thane11:09 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:13 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:19 AM
 
 
Diva11:23 AM
 
 
Kopar11:28 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:32 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:36 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:42 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer