xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 10:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97047
Train Number K39
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:48 AM
 
 
Masjid10:51 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:53 AM
 
 
Byculla10:56 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:58 AM
 
 
Currey Road11:00 AM
 
 
Parel11:03 AM
 
 
Dadar11:06 AM
 
 
Matunga11:10 AM
 
 
Sion11:13 AM
 
 
Kurla11:17 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:20 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:23 AM
 
 
Vikhroli11:27 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:30 AM
 
 
Bhandup11:33 AM
 
 
Nahur11:36 AM
 
 
Mulund11:39 AM
 
 
Thane11:45 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:49 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:55 AM
 
 
Diva11:59 AM
 
 
Kopar12:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:07 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:11 PM
 
 
Kalyan12:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer