xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97052
Train Number K54
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan11:50 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:57 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:01 PM
 
 
Kopar12:04 PM
 
 
Diva12:09 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:13 PM
 
0 km
Kalwa12:19 PM
 
 
Thane12:25 PM
 
 
Mulund12:30 PM
 
 
Nahur12:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:36 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:39 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:42 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:46 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:49 PM
 
 
Kurla12:52 PM
 
 
Sion12:56 PM
 
 
Matunga12:59 PM
 
 
Dadar01:03 PM
 
 
Parel01:06 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:09 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli01:11 PM
 
 
Byculla01:13 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:16 PM
 
 
Masjid01:19 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer