xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 12:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97053
Train Number CK13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla12:01 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:12 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:18 PM
 
 
Nahur12:21 PM
 
 
Mulund12:24 PM
 
 
Thane12:30 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:35 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:41 PM
 
 
Diva12:45 PM
 
 
Kopar12:50 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:54 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:58 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer