xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 12:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97054
Train Number DK18
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan12:05 PM
 
Thakurli12:12 PM
 
Dombivili12:16 PM
 
Kopar12:20 PM
 
Diva12:25 PM
 
Mumbra12:29 PM
0 km
Kalwa12:35 PM
 
Thane12:41 PM
 
Mulund12:46 PM
 
Nahur12:49 PM
 
Bhandup12:52 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:55 PM
 
Vikhroli12:58 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:02 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:05 PM
 
Kurla01:08 PM
 
Sion01:12 PM
 
Matunga01:15 PM
 
Dadar01:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer