xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 12:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97057
Train Number K47
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:07 PM
 
Masjid12:10 PM
 
Sandurst Road12:12 PM
 
Byculla12:15 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:17 PM
 
Currey Road12:19 PM
 
Parel12:22 PM
 
Dadar12:25 PM
 
Matunga12:28 PM
 
Sion12:31 PM
 
Kurla12:35 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:38 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:41 PM
 
Vikhroli12:45 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:48 PM
 
Bhandup12:51 PM
 
Nahur12:54 PM
 
Mulund12:57 PM
 
Thane01:02 PM
 
Kalwa01:06 PM
 
Mumbra01:12 PM
 
Diva01:16 PM
 
Kopar01:21 PM
 
Dombivili01:25 PM
 
Thakurli01:29 PM
 
Kalyan01:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer