xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 12:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97059
Train Number K49
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:15 PM
 
 
Masjid12:18 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:20 PM
 
 
Byculla12:23 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:25 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:27 PM
 
 
Parel12:30 PM
 
 
Dadar12:33 PM
 
 
Matunga12:36 PM
 
 
Sion12:39 PM
 
 
Kurla12:43 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:49 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:53 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:56 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:59 PM
 
 
Nahur01:02 PM
 
 
Mulund01:05 PM
 
 
Thane01:11 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:15 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:21 PM
 
 
Diva01:25 PM
 
 
Kopar01:30 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:33 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:37 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer