xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97062
Train Number K60
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Kalyan01:08 PM
 
Thakurli01:14 PM
 
Dombivili01:17 PM
 
Kopar01:20 PM
 
 
Diva01:25 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:29 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:35 PM
 
 
Thane01:40 PM
 
 
Mulund01:45 PM
 
 
Nahur01:48 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:51 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:54 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:57 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:01 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:04 PM
 
 
Kurla02:07 PM
 
 
Sion02:11 PM
 
 
Matunga02:14 PM
 
 
Dadar02:18 PM
 
 
Parel02:21 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:24 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:26 PM
 
 
Byculla02:28 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:31 PM
 
 
Masjid02:34 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer