xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Kurla at 01:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97064
Train Number CK4
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Kurla
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Kalyan01:20 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:26 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:29 PM
 
 
Kopar01:32 PM
 
 
Diva01:37 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:41 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:47 PM
 
 
Thane01:51 PM
 
 
Mulund01:55 PM
 
 
Nahur01:58 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:01 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:04 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:07 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:11 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:14 PM
 
 
Kurla02:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer