xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Kalyan(K) at 01:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97065
Train Number DK13
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar01:05 PM
 
 
Matunga01:09 PM
 
 
Sion01:12 PM
 
 
Kurla01:16 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:19 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:22 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:26 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:32 PM
 
 
Nahur01:35 PM
 
 
Mulund01:38 PM
 
 
Thane01:42 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:46 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:52 PM
 
 
Diva01:56 PM
 
 
Kopar02:01 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:04 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:08 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer