xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 02:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97072
Train Number DK20
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan02:04 PM
 
Thakurli02:10 PM
 
Dombivili02:13 PM
 
Kopar02:16 PM
0 km
Diva02:21 PM
 
Mumbra02:25 PM
 
Kalwa02:31 PM
 
Thane02:35 PM
 
Mulund02:40 PM
 
Nahur02:43 PM
 
Bhandup02:46 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:49 PM
 
Vikhroli02:52 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:56 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:59 PM
 
Kurla03:02 PM
 
Sion03:06 PM
 
Matunga03:09 PM
 
Dadar03:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer