xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 01:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97073
Train Number K63
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:34 PM
 
Masjid01:37 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:39 PM
 
Byculla01:42 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:44 PM
 
Currey Road01:46 PM
 
Parel01:49 PM
0 km
Dadar01:52 PM
 
Matunga01:55 PM
 
Sion01:58 PM
 
Kurla02:02 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:05 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:08 PM
14km
Vikhroli02:12 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:15 PM
 
Bhandup02:18 PM
 
Nahur02:21 PM
 
Mulund02:24 PM
 
Thane02:30 PM
 
Kalwa02:34 PM
 
Mumbra02:40 PM
 
Diva02:44 PM
 
Kopar02:49 PM
 
Dombivili02:52 PM
 
Thakurli02:56 PM
 
Kalyan03:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer