xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97074
Train Number K70
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan02:11 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:18 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:21 PM
 
 
Kopar02:24 PM
 
0 km
Diva02:29 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:33 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:39 PM
 
 
Thane02:43 PM
 
 
Mulund02:48 PM
 
 
Nahur02:51 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:54 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:57 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:00 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:04 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:07 PM
 
 
Kurla03:10 PM
 
 
Sion03:14 PM
 
 
Matunga03:17 PM
 
 
Dadar03:21 PM
 
 
Parel03:24 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:27 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:29 PM
 
 
Byculla03:31 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:34 PM
 
 
Masjid03:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:41 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer