xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97080
Train Number K76
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan02:41 PM
 
Thakurli02:47 PM
 
Dombivili02:50 PM
 
Kopar02:53 PM
0 km
Diva02:58 PM
 
Mumbra03:02 PM
 
Kalwa03:08 PM
 
Thane03:12 PM
 
Mulund03:17 PM
 
Nahur03:20 PM
 
Bhandup03:23 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:26 PM
 
Vikhroli03:29 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:33 PM
 
Vidhyavihar03:36 PM
 
Kurla03:39 PM
 
Sion03:43 PM
 
Matunga03:46 PM
 
Dadar03:50 PM
 
Parel03:53 PM
 
Currey Road03:56 PM
 
Chinchpokli03:58 PM
 
Byculla04:00 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:03 PM
 
Masjid04:06 PM
 
Mumbai CST04:09 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer