xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 03:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97093
Train Number K75
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:16 PM
 
 
Masjid03:19 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:21 PM
 
 
Byculla03:24 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:26 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:28 PM
 
 
Parel03:31 PM
 
 
Dadar03:34 PM
 
 
Matunga03:37 PM
 
 
Sion03:40 PM
 
 
Kurla03:44 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:47 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:50 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:54 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:57 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:00 PM
 
 
Nahur04:03 PM
 
 
Mulund04:06 PM
 
 
Thane04:11 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:15 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:21 PM
 
 
Diva04:25 PM
 
 
Kopar04:30 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:33 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:37 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer