xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 03:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97095
Train Number K79
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:41 PM
 
 
Masjid03:44 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:46 PM
 
 
Byculla03:49 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:51 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:53 PM
 
 
Parel03:56 PM
 
 
Dadar03:59 PM
 
 
Matunga04:02 PM
 
 
Sion04:05 PM
 
 
Kurla04:09 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:12 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:15 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:19 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:22 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:25 PM
 
 
Nahur04:28 PM
 
 
Mulund04:32 PM
 
 
Thane04:38 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:43 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:49 PM
 
 
Diva04:53 PM
 
 
Kopar04:58 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:01 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:05 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer