xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 03:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97099
Train Number K83
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:58 PM
 
 
Masjid04:01 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:03 PM
 
 
Byculla04:06 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:08 PM
 
 
Currey Road04:10 PM
 
 
Parel04:13 PM
 
 
Dadar04:16 PM
 
 
Matunga04:20 PM
 
 
Sion04:23 PM
 
 
Kurla04:27 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:30 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:33 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:37 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:40 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:43 PM
 
 
Nahur04:46 PM
 
 
Mulund04:49 PM
 
 
Thane04:54 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:58 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:04 PM
 
 
Diva05:08 PM
 
 
Kopar05:13 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer