xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97102
Train Number K92
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan05:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:22 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:25 PM
 
 
Kopar05:28 PM
 
 
Diva05:33 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:37 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:43 PM
 
 
Thane05:47 PM
 
 
Mulund05:52 PM
 
 
Nahur05:55 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:58 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:01 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:04 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:08 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:11 PM
 
 
Kurla06:15 PM
 
 
Sion06:19 PM
 
 
Matunga06:22 PM
 
 
Dadar06:26 PM
 
 
Parel06:29 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:32 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:34 PM
 
 
Byculla06:36 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:39 PM
 
 
Masjid06:42 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer