xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai CST at 05:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97104
Train Number K96
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan05:29 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:36 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:39 PM
 
 
Kopar05:42 PM
 
 
Diva05:47 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:51 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:57 PM
 
 
Thane06:02 PM
 
 
Mulund06:07 PM
 
 
Nahur06:10 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:13 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:16 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:19 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:23 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:26 PM
 
 
Kurla06:30 PM
 
 
Sion06:34 PM
 
 
Matunga06:37 PM
 
 
Dadar06:41 PM
 
 
Parel06:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:47 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:49 PM
 
 
Byculla06:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:54 PM
 
 
Masjid06:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer