xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97116
Train Number K110
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan06:51 PM
 
 
Thakurli06:57 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:00 PM
 
 
Kopar07:03 PM
 
 
Diva07:08 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:12 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:18 PM
 
 
Thane07:22 PM
 
 
Mulund07:26 PM
 
 
Nahur07:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:32 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:35 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:38 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:42 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:45 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:48 PM
 
 
Sion07:52 PM
 
 
Matunga07:55 PM
 
 
Dadar07:59 PM
 
 
Parel08:02 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:05 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli08:07 PM
 
 
Byculla08:09 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:12 PM
 
 
Masjid08:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer