xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 07:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97122
Train Number DK30
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan07:08 PM
 
Thakurli07:15 PM
 
Dombivili07:18 PM
 
Kopar07:22 PM
 
Diva07:27 PM
 
Mumbra07:31 PM
 
Kalwa07:37 PM
 
Thane07:42 PM
 
Mulund07:47 PM
 
Nahur07:50 PM
 
Bhandup07:53 PM
 
Kanjurmarg07:56 PM
 
Vikhroli07:59 PM
 
Ghatkopar08:03 PM
 
Vidhyavihar08:06 PM
 
Kurla08:09 PM
 
Sion08:13 PM
 
Matunga08:16 PM
 
Dadar08:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer