xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 05:53 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97123
Train Number K95
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:53 PM
 
 
Masjid05:56 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:58 PM
 
 
Byculla06:01 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:03 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:05 PM
 
 
Parel06:08 PM
 
 
Dadar06:11 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:14 PM
 
 
Sion06:17 PM
 
 
Kurla06:21 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:24 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:27 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:31 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:34 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:37 PM
 
 
Nahur06:40 PM
 
 
Mulund06:43 PM
 
 
Thane06:47 PM
 
 
Kalwa06:52 PM
 
 
Mumbra06:58 PM
 
 
Diva07:02 PM
 
 
Kopar07:07 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:11 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:15 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer