xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 06:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97127
Train Number K99
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (L spl x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:08 PM
 
Masjid06:11 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:13 PM
 
Byculla06:16 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:18 PM
 
Currey Road06:20 PM
 
Parel06:23 PM
 
Dadar06:27 PM
0 km
Matunga06:31 PM
 
Sion06:34 PM
 
Kurla06:38 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:41 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:44 PM
 
Vikhroli06:48 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:51 PM
 
Bhandup06:54 PM
 
Nahur06:57 PM
 
Mulund07:00 PM
 
Thane07:05 PM
 
Kalwa07:09 PM
 
Mumbra07:15 PM
 
Diva07:19 PM
 
Kopar07:24 PM
 
Dombivili07:27 PM
 
Thakurli07:31 PM
 
Kalyan07:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer