xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 06:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97129
Train Number K101
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:14 PM
 
 
Masjid06:17 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:19 PM
 
 
Byculla06:22 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:24 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:26 PM
 
 
Parel06:29 PM
 
 
Dadar06:32 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:35 PM
 
 
Sion06:38 PM
 
 
Kurla06:42 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:45 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:48 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:52 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:55 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:58 PM
 
 
Nahur07:01 PM
 
 
Mulund07:04 PM
 
 
Thane07:09 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:14 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:20 PM
 
 
Diva07:24 PM
 
 
Kopar07:29 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:32 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:36 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer