xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar(D) To Kalyan(K) at 06:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97131
Train Number DK27
Starting From Dadar(D)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar06:43 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:47 PM
 
 
Sion06:50 PM
 
 
Kurla06:54 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:57 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:00 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:04 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:07 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:10 PM
 
 
Nahur07:13 PM
 
 
Mulund07:16 PM
 
 
Thane07:21 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:26 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:32 PM
 
 
Diva07:36 PM
 
 
Kopar07:41 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:44 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:48 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer