xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar(D) To Kalyan(K) at 07:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97133
Train Number DK29
Starting From Dadar(D)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar07:11 PM
 
 
Matunga07:15 PM
 
0 km
Sion07:18 PM
 
 
Kurla07:22 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:25 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:28 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:32 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:35 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:38 PM
 
 
Nahur07:41 PM
 
 
Mulund07:44 PM
 
 
Thane07:51 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:57 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:03 PM
 
 
Diva08:07 PM
 
 
Kopar08:12 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer