xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai CST at 09:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97144
Train Number K124
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan09:04 PM
 
Thakurli09:10 PM
 
Dombivili09:13 PM
 
Kopar09:16 PM
 
Diva09:21 PM
 
Mumbra09:26 PM
 
Kalwa09:32 PM
 
Thane09:37 PM
 
Mulund09:42 PM
 
Nahur09:45 PM
 
Bhandup09:48 PM
 
Kanjurmarg09:51 PM
 
Vikhroli09:54 PM
 
Ghatkopar09:58 PM
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:01 PM
2km
Kurla10:04 PM
 
Sion10:08 PM
 
Matunga10:11 PM
 
Dadar10:15 PM
 
Parel10:18 PM
 
Currey Road10:21 PM
 
Chinchpokli10:23 PM
 
Byculla10:25 PM
 
Sandurst Road10:28 PM
 
Masjid10:31 PM
 
Mumbai CST10:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer