xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Kalyan at 09:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97147
Train Number DK35
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar09:02 PM
 
 
Matunga09:06 PM
 
 
Sion09:09 PM
 
 
Kurla09:13 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:16 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:19 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:23 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:26 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:29 PM
 
 
Nahur09:32 PM
 
 
Mulund09:35 PM
 
 
Thane09:40 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:45 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:51 PM
 
 
Diva09:55 PM
 
 
Kopar10:00 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:04 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:08 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer