xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan To Dadar at 09:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97148
Train Number DK40
Starting From Kalyan
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan09:52 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:59 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:03 PM
 
 
Kopar10:06 PM
 
 
Diva10:11 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:15 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:21 PM
 
 
Thane10:25 PM
 
 
Mulund10:29 PM
 
 
Nahur10:32 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:35 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:38 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:41 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:45 PM
 
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:48 PM
 
2km
Kurla10:51 PM
 
 
Sion10:55 PM
 
 
Matunga10:58 PM
 
 
Dadar11:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer