xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan To Mumbai CST at 10:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97150
Train Number K128
Starting From Kalyan
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan10:06 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:12 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:15 PM
 
 
Kopar10:18 PM
 
 
Diva10:23 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:27 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:33 PM
 
 
Thane10:37 PM
 
 
Mulund10:42 PM
 
 
Nahur10:45 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:48 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:51 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:54 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:58 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:01 PM
 
 
Kurla11:04 PM
 
 
Sion11:08 PM
 
 
Matunga11:11 PM
 
 
Dadar11:15 PM
 
 
Parel11:18 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:21 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:23 PM
 
 
Byculla11:26 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:29 PM
 
 
Masjid11:32 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer