xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan To Mumbai CST at 10:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97152
Train Number K130
Starting From Kalyan
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan10:26 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:32 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:35 PM
 
 
Kopar10:39 PM
 
 
Diva10:44 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:48 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:54 PM
 
 
Thane10:58 PM
 
0 km
Mulund11:03 PM
 
 
Nahur11:06 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:09 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:15 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:19 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:22 PM
 
 
Kurla11:25 PM
 
 
Sion11:29 PM
 
 
Matunga11:32 PM
 
 
Dadar11:36 PM
 
 
Parel11:39 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:44 PM
 
 
Byculla11:47 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:50 PM
 
 
Masjid11:53 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer