xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan at 09:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97155
Train Number K123
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:56 PM
 
 
Masjid09:59 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:01 PM
 
 
Byculla10:04 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:06 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:08 PM
 
 
Parel10:11 PM
 
 
Dadar10:14 PM
 
 
Matunga10:17 PM
 
 
Sion10:20 PM
 
 
Kurla10:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:27 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:30 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:34 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:37 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:40 PM
 
 
Nahur10:43 PM
 
 
Mulund10:46 PM
 
 
Thane10:51 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:57 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:03 PM
 
 
Diva11:07 PM
 
 
Kopar11:12 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer