xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan at 10:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97159
Train Number K127
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:16 PM
 
 
Masjid10:19 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:21 PM
 
 
Byculla10:24 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:26 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:28 PM
 
 
Parel10:31 PM
 
 
Dadar10:34 PM
 
 
Matunga10:38 PM
 
 
Sion10:41 PM
 
 
Kurla10:45 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:48 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:51 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:55 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:58 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:01 PM
 
 
Nahur11:04 PM
 
 
Mulund11:07 PM
 
 
Thane11:11 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:15 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:21 PM
 
 
Diva11:25 PM
 
 
Kopar11:30 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:34 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:38 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer