xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan at 10:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97161
Train Number K129
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:24 PM
 
 
Masjid10:27 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:29 PM
 
 
Byculla10:32 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:34 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:36 PM
 
 
Parel10:39 PM
 
 
Dadar10:42 PM
 
 
Matunga10:46 PM
 
 
Sion10:49 PM
 
 
Kurla10:53 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:56 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:59 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:03 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:06 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:09 PM
 
 
Nahur11:12 PM
 
 
Mulund11:15 PM
 
 
Thane11:19 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:23 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:29 PM
 
 
Diva11:33 PM
 
 
Kopar11:38 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:42 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer