xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 07:36 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97207
Train Number DL7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:36 AM
 
 
Masjid07:39 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:41 AM
 
 
Byculla07:44 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:46 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:48 AM
 
 
Parel07:51 AM
 
 
Dadar07:54 AM
 
 
Matunga07:57 AM
 
0 km
Sion08:00 AM
 
 
Kurla08:04 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:07 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:10 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:14 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:17 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:20 AM
 
 
Nahur08:23 AM
 
 
Mulund08:26 AM
 
 
Thane08:31 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:35 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:41 AM
 
 
Diva08:45 AM
 
 
Kopar08:50 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer