xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97208
Train Number DL10
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili08:41 AM
 
Kopar08:45 AM
 
Diva08:50 AM
 
Mumbra08:54 AM
 
Kalwa09:00 AM
 
Thane09:04 AM
 
Mulund09:10 AM
 
Nahur09:13 AM
 
Bhandup09:16 AM
 
Kanjurmarg09:19 AM
 
Vikhroli09:22 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:26 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:29 AM
 
Kurla09:32 AM
 
Sion09:36 AM
 
Matunga09:39 AM
 
Dadar09:43 AM
 
Parel09:46 AM
 
Currey Road09:49 AM
 
Chinchpokli09:51 AM
 
Byculla09:53 AM
 
Sandurst Road09:56 AM
 
Masjid09:59 AM
 
Mumbai CST10:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer